U14/15      SV Blau Gelb Berlin
 

Tabellen der Saison 2021/22 

1.C-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 2

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Torv.

Punkte

1.

SC Siemensstadt 

7

34:7

19

2.

FV Bl.W.-Spandau 03   

7

50:22

16

3.

FC Nordost Berlin  

5

23:10

13

4.

Concordia Britz 

7

23:15

13

5.

SV Blau Gelb Berlin 

7

59:23

12

6.

FSV Hansa 07

7

30:17

12

7.

SV Sparta Lichtenberg  

7

34:23

12

8.

SC Union 06 

7

27:27

9

9.

BSV GW Neukölln 

6

21:25

7

10.

Berlin Hilalspor

7

9:64

1

11.

SFC Friedrichshain

6

6:29

0

12.

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

5

7:61

0

1. Spieltag 
SFC Friedrichshain : SC Siemensstadt                0:5
FV Bl.-W. Spandau : Concordia Britz                   2:8
FC Nordost : SC Union 06                                     8:3
SV Sparta Lichtenberg : SV Blau Gelb Berlin   6:7
B.S.C. Reinickendorf : BSV GW Neukölln           3:5
Berlin  Hilalspor : FSV Hansa 07                         1:0

2. Spieltag 
Concordia Britz : SFC Friedrichshain SFC         3:1
SC Union 06 : FV Bl.-W. Spandau                    10:3
SV Blau Gelb Berlin : B.S.C. Reinickendorf  18:2
BSV GW Neukölln : FC Nordost Berlin           Abbruch
FSV Hansa 07 : SV Sparta Lichtenberg            3:4
SC Siemensstadt : Berlin Hilalspor                  9:0

3. Spieltag
SFC Friedrichshain - SC Union 06                        2:3
FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 - BSV GW Neukölln         6:2
FC Nordost - SV Blau Gelb Berlin                     3:1
B.S.C. Reinickendorf - SV Sparta Lichtenberg  1:8
Berlin Hilalspor - Concordia Britz                      0:8
FSV Hansa 07 - SC Siemenstadt                         0:5

4. Spieltag
Concordia Britz : SC Siemensstadt                     3:3
SC Union 06 : Berlin Hilalspor                             8:2
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - FC Nordost Berlin      2:4
B.S.C. Reinickendorf : FSV Hansa 07                 1:11
SV Blau Gelb Berlin : FV Bl.-W.Spandau 03    5:7
BSV GW Neukölln : SFC Friedrichshain             4:3

5. Spieltag
SFC Friedrichshain - SV Blau Gelb Berlin          0:7
FV Bl.W. Spandau 03 - SV Sparta Lichtenberg   6:2
FC Nordost - B.S.C. Reinickendorf                      Nichtantritt Gast
Berlin Hilalspor - BSV GW Neukölln                    4:4
SC Siemensstadt - SC Union 06                           2:0
FSV Hansa 07 - Concordia Britz                           1:0

6. Spieltag
SC Union 06 - Concordia Britz                              2:5
FC Nordost Berlin - FSV Hansa 07                       5:1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - SFC Friedrichshain      7:0
B.S.C. Reinickendorf - FV Bl. W. Spandau 03    0:19
SV Blau Gelb Berlin - Berlin Hilapsor          21:0
BSV GW Neukölln - SC Siemensstadt                4:5

7. Spieltag
SFC Friedrichshain - B.S.C. Reinickendorf        Abbruch
Concordia Britz - BSV GW Neukölln                  4:2
FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 - FC Nordost                   3:3
Berlin Hilalspor - SV Sparta Lichtenberg          2:5
FSV Hansa 07 - SC Union 06                               5:1
SC Siemensstadt - SV Blau Gelb Berlin           5:0

8. Spieltag
FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 - FSV Hansa 07
FC Nordost - SFC Friedrichshain
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - SC Siemensstadt
B.S.C. Reinickendorf  - Berlin Hilalspor
SV Blau Gelb Berlin - Concordia Britz
BSV GW Neukölln - SC Union 06

2.C-Jugend Bezirksklasse Staffel 1

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Torv.

Punkte

1.

FC Stern Marienfelde II

7

64:4

19

2.

BFC Preussen II

7

26:6

19

3.

VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II

7

40:7

16

4.

FSV Berolina Stralau II

7

41:12

15

5.

FC Internationale II

6

27:4

13

6.

Friedenauer TSC II

7

22:12

11

7.

VFB Berlin 1911 II

7

33:28

10

8.

SC Berliner Amateure II

7

19:27

10

9.

Borussia Pankow II

7

24:22

9

10.

Köpenicker FC II 

6

9:32

6

11.

Berolina Mitte II

7

10:29

4

12.

SFC Stern 1900 II

7

17:41

4

13.

SV Blau Gelb Berlin II

7

13:50

3

14.

BSV 1892 II  

7

4:75

0

1. Spieltag 
Friedenauer TSC II : BFC Preussen II                  1:3
Berolina Mitte II : SC Berliner Amateure II        0:3
VFB Berlin 1911 II : BSV 1892 II                         11:0
FC Internationale II : VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II   1:1
SFC Stern 1900 II : FSV Berolina Stralau II        2:13
SV Blau Gelb Berlin II : Borussia Pankow II    3:4
FC Stern Marienfelde II : Köpenicker FC II        0:17

2. Spieltag 
SC Berliner Amateure II - VFB Berlin II           0:11
BSV 1892 II - Friedenauer TSC II                     2:10
BFC Preussen II - FC Stern Marienfelde II     1:1
Borussia Pankow II - FC Internationale II      0:5
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II - SFC Stern 1900 II  7:0
FSV Berolina Stralau II - Berolina Mitte II     7:0
Köpenicker FC II - SV Blau Gelb Berlin II    2:1

3. Spieltag
Friedenauer TSC II - SC Berliner Amateure II      2:2
Berolina Mitte II - SFC Stern 1900 II                     1:1
VFB Berlin II- FSV Berolina Stralau II                   0:3
SV Blau Gelb Berlin II - BFC Preussen II           1:11
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II - Borussia Pankow II    3:0
FC Stern Marienfelde II - BSV 1892 II                18:1

4. Spieltag
Berolina Mitte II : VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II                  2:4
SC Berliner Amateure II : FC Stern Marienfelde II    0:7
BSV 1892 II : SV Blau Gelb Berlin II                          0:6
BFC Preussen II : FC Internationale II                        2:1
SFC Stern 1900 II : VFB Berlin 1911 II                        2:6
FSV Berolina Stralau II : Friedenauer TSC II             3:0
Köpenicker FC II : Borussia Pankow II                      2:4

5. Spieltag
Friedenauer TSC II - SFC Stern 1900 II                       5:1
VFB berlin 1911 II - Berolina Mitte II                          3:7
FC Internationale II - BSV 1892 II                             11:0
Borussia Pankow II - BFC Preussen II                       0:4
SV Blau Gelb Berlin II - Berliner Amateure II        0:9
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II - Köpenicker FC II              8:0
FC Stern Marienfelde II - FSV Berolina Stralau II    5:0

6. Spieltag
Berolina Mitte II - Friedenauer TSC II                         0:3
VFB Berlin 1911 II - VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II             1:15
SC Berliner Amateure - FC Internationale II             1:5
BSV 1892 II - Borussia Pankow II                               1:14
BFC Preussen II - Köpenicker FC II                             2:0
SFC Stern 1900 II - FC Stern Marienfelde II              2:8
FSV Berolina Stralau II - SV Blau Gelb Berlin II    15:1

7. Spieltag
Friedenauer TSC II - VFB Berlin 1911 II                  1:1
FC Internationale II - FSV Berolina Stralau II         4:0
Borussia Pankow II - SC Berliner Amateure II      2:4
SV Blau Gelb Berlin II - SFC Stern 1900 II           1:9
VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II - BFC Preussen II            2:3
Köpenicker FC II - BSV 1892 II                                5:0
FC Stern Marienfelde II - Berolina Mitte II           8:0

8. Spieltag
Friedenauer TSC II - VFB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Berolina Mitte II - SV Blau Gelb Berlin II
VFB Berlin 1911 II - FC Stern mArienfelde II 
SC Berliner Amateure II - Köpenicker FC II
BSV 1892 II - BFC Preussen II 
SFC Stern 1900 II - FC Internationale II
FSV Berolina Stralau II - Borussia Pankow II